Lowline Jr. Show Results

Champion % Junior Heifer Calf
Sire: WWW IA
Bred by: Jaysie Schoenfeld (Oakley, KS)
Congratulations to Jaysie Shoenfeld! (Oakley, KS

Reserve Champion Fullblood Senior Yearling Heifer
Sire: EZ Top Gun 18T
Bred by: Bad Ranch (Angleton, TX)
Congratulations to Keira Short! (Angleton, TX)

Grand Champion Fullblood Lowline Female
Sire: Bonanzas Boxcar 3Y
Bred by: Effertz EZ Ranch (Bismarck, ND)
Congratulations to Dalton Bane! (Wenona, IL)

Reserve Grand Champion Fullblood Lowline Female
Sire: RF Imperial
Bred by: Riverwood Farms (Powell, OH)
Congratulations to Jera Shoenfeld! (Oakley, KS)

Reserve Champion Fullblood Spring Yearling Heifer
Sire: EZ Vegas Ladd
Bred by: NXS Cattle Co. (Summit, SD)
Congratulations to Caleb Weyh! (Summit, SD)

Champion Fullblood Junior Yearling Heifer
Sire: MRG Rusty 16X
Bred by: University of Findlay (Findlay, OH)
Congratulations to Dalton Bane! (Wenona, IL)

Champion Fullblood Senior Yearling Heifer
Sire: MRG Rusty 16X
Bred by: University of Findlay (Findlay, OH)
Congratulations to Rachel Duffy! (Pontiac, IL)

Champion Fullblood Heifer Calf
Sire: Mee Preeminent 1A
Bred by: TBJ Farms (Cortland, NE)
Congratulations to Brittany Morgan! (Morgan, UT)

Reserve Fullblood Heifer Calf
Sire: EX Captain Jack 1X
Bred by: Hickamore Hill Farm (Goochland, VA)
Congratulations to Fisher Tate! (Goochard, VA)

Champion Fullblood Summer Yearling Heifer
Sire: Bonanzas Boxcar 3Y
Bred by: Effertz EZ Ranch (Bismarck, ND)
Congratulations to Dalton Bane! (Wenona, IL)

Reserve Champion Fullblood Summer Yearling Heifer
Sire: RF Imperial
Bred by: Riverwood Farms (Powell, OH)
Congratulations to Jera Shoenfeld! (Oakley, KS)

Champion Fullblood Spring Yearling Heifer
Sire: Bar J Majesty 0X10
Bred by: Six K Ranch (Blooming Prairie, MN)
Congratulations to Ava Kyllo! (Blooming Prairie, MN)

Reserve Champion % Senior Yearling Heifer
Sire: Duff Trust Me 2525
Bred by: Courteney Walker (Roswell, NM)
Congratulations to Courteney Walker! (Roswell, NM)

Grand Champion % Heifer
Sire: MRG Peter
Bred by: Laramie Coffey (Stillwater, OK)
Congratulations to Laramie Coffey! (Stillwater, OK)

Reserve Grand Champion % Heifer
Sire: GMC Rifleman B9900
Bred by: Grass Master Cattle (Chamberlain, SD)
Congratulations to Danielle Henning! (Atchison, KS)

Champion % Spring Yearling Heifer
Sire: Fairwyn’s Low Beau 204M
Bred by: Crazy Town Lowlines (Roswell, NM)
Congratulations to Brock Spear! (Rosswell, NM)

Reserve Champion % Junior Heifer Calf
Sire: PX Baxter
Bred by: Maxin Hagans (Elizabeth, CO)
Congratulations to Alexa Hagans! (Elizabeth, CO)

Reserve % Spring Yearling Heifer
Sire: MRG Mojo 17Y
Bred by: Effertz EZ Ranch (Bismarck, ND)
Congratulations to Sierra Skor! (Williston, ND)


Champion % Junior Yearling Heifer
Sire: WDL Riding Dirty 12A
Bred by: Courtney Walker (Roswell, NM)
Congratulations to Zoe Walker! (Roswell, NM)

Reserve Champion % Junior Yearling Heifer
Sire: WDL Riding Dirty 12A
Bred by: Crazy Town Lowlines (Roswell, NM)
Congratulations to Gabby Kruger (Wellsburg, IA)

Champion % Senior Yearling Heifer
Sire: MRG Peter
Bred by: Laramie Coffey (Stillwater, OK)
Congratulations to Laramie Coffey! (Stillwater, OK)

Champion % Senior Heifer Calf
Sire: Doll House Talk 414Y
Bred by: Pine Hurst Farm (Wellsbury, IA)
Congratulations to Brianna Kruger! (Wellsbury, IA)

Reserve Champion % Senior Heifer Calf
Sire: MRG Peter
Bred by: Laramie Coffey (Stillwater, OK)
Congratulations to Laramie Coffey! (Stillwater, OK)

Champion % Summer Yearling Heifer
Sire: GMC Rifleman B9900
Bred by: Grass Master Cattle (Chamberlain, SD)
Congratulations to Danielle Henning! (Atchison, KS)

Reserve Champion % Summer Yearling Heifer
Sire: EZ Sundance 010Y
Bred by: Effertz EZ Ranch (Bismarck, ND)
Congratulations to Madalyn Gabel! (Lafayatte, CO

0
X